Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
NANTONG MULTI TECH ENGINEERING CO., LTD.

Putty Mixer, Adhesive Mixer, Double Shafts Mixer manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Dual-Axle Double Speeds Mixer for Putty, Adhesive, Offset Printing Ink, Vacuum Silicone Compound Kneader of Double Masticator Blades with Heating, Paste Sigma Mixer (kneader) for Ink with Heating and Cooling and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Others Dual-Axle Double Speeds Mixer for Putty, Adhesive, Offset Printing Ink

Dual-Axle Double Speeds Mixer for Putty, Adhesive, Offset Printing Ink

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 300sets
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: DAM 600, DAM900, DAM1000, DAM1200, DAM1300
  • Working: Convection Mixer
  • Application: Liquid with Suspended Solids, Viscous Fluid, Liquid
  • Application Area: Engineering & Construction
  • Mixing Drum Shape: Disc
  • Operating type: Continuous Operating
  • 200L Putty Mixer: Double Speeds Mixer for High Viscosity
  • Transport Package: Wooden Case
  • Origin: Nantong
  • Mixer Type: Agitator
  • Stirring Type: Spiral
  • Certification: CE
  • Layout Type: Verticle
  • Additional Capabilities: Milling
  • Condition: New
  • Trademark: MTE
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 8479820090
Product Description
The machine combines both low speed mix and high speed dispersing, the main function as below:
1.Applicable for medium and high viscosity and thixotropy material.
2.Carry out mixing and dispersing at the same time. Good quality.
3.Good explosive proof function.
Dual-Axle Double Speeds Mixer for Putty, Adhesive, Offset Printing Ink
Technical parameters:
ModelDAM600DAM900DAM1000DAM1200DAM1300
Tank capacity (L)15050060010001200
High speed motor power ( KW)1122223037
High speed blade dia. (mm)200250280300300
Rotate speed of high speed axle (r/min)14701470147014701470
Low speed motor power ( KW)7.522222224
Low speed blade dia. (mm)57086096011601260
Rotate speed of low speed axle (r/min)120-60120-60120-60120-60120-60
Lift (mm)700950100011001100
Range of up & down (mm)200250300450450
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Sunny Gao
*From:
To: Miss Sunny Gao
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now