Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
NANTONG MULTI TECH ENGINEERING CO., LTD.

Putty Mixer, Adhesive Mixer, Double Shafts Mixer manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Dual-Axle Double Speeds Mixer for Putty, Adhesive, Offset Printing Ink, Kneader with Cooling & Heating, Ink Extruding Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Others Dual-Axle Double Speeds Mixer for Putty, Adhesive, Offset Printing Ink

Dual-Axle Double Speeds Mixer for Putty, Adhesive, Offset Printing Ink

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 300sets
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: DAM 600, DAM900, DAM1000, DAM1200, DAM1300
  • Working: Convection Mixer
  • Application: Liquid with Suspended Solids, Viscous Fluid, Liquid
  • Application Area: Engineering & Construction
  • Mixing Drum Shape: Disc
  • Operating type: Continuous Operating
  • 200L Putty Mixer: Double Speeds Mixer for High Viscosity
  • Transport Package: Wooden Case
  • Origin: Nantong
  • Mixer Type: Agitator
  • Stirring Type: Spiral
  • Certification: CE
  • Layout Type: Verticle
  • Additional Capabilities: Milling
  • Condition: New
  • Trademark: MTE
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 8479820090
Product Description
The machine combines both low speed mix and high speed dispersing, the main function as below:
1.Applicable for medium and high viscosity and thixotropy material.
2.Carry out mixing and dispersing at the same time. Good quality.
3.Good explosive proof function.
Dual-Axle Double Speeds Mixer for Putty, Adhesive, Offset Printing Ink
Technical parameters:
ModelDAM600DAM900DAM1000DAM1200DAM1300
Tank capacity (L)15050060010001200
High speed motor power ( KW)1122223037
High speed blade dia. (mm)200250280300300
Rotate speed of high speed axle (r/min)14701470147014701470
Low speed motor power ( KW)7.522222224
Low speed blade dia. (mm)57086096011601260
Rotate speed of low speed axle (r/min)120-60120-60120-60120-60120-60
Lift (mm)700950100011001100
Range of up & down (mm)200250300450450
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Sunny Gao
*From:
To: Miss Sunny Gao
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now