Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
NANTONG MULTI TECH ENGINEERING CO., LTD.

Double Shafts Mixer, High Speed & Low Speed Agitator, Double Speeds Agitator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Dual Axle High Speed Dispersion Machine for Paint, Dual-Axle Double Speeds Mixer for Putty, Adhesive, Offset Printing Ink, Laboratory Basket Wet Grinding Mill with Zirconia Bead for Pesticide, Pigment, Printing Ink, Paint and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product mixer Dual Axle High Speed Dispersion Machine for Paint

Dual Axle High Speed Dispersion Machine for Paint

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 300sets
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: DAD22, DAD30, DAD37
  • Working: Convection Mixer
  • Application: Liquid with Suspended Solids, Viscous Fluid, Liquid
  • Application Area: Engineering & Construction
  • Mixing Drum Shape: Disc
  • Operating type: Continuous Operating
  • 1000L Paint Agaitor: Double Speeds High Speed Dispersing
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 8479820090
  • Mixer Type: Agitator
  • Stirring Type: Spiral
  • Certification: CE
  • Layout Type: Verticle
  • Additional Capabilities: Milling
  • Condition: New
  • Trademark: MTE
  • Origin: Nantong
Product Description
The machine combines both low speed mix and high speed dispersing, the main fuction as below:
1.Applicable for medium and high viscosity and thixotropy material.
2.Carry out mixing and dispersing at the same time. Good quality.
3.Good explosive proof function.
 
Dual Axle High Speed Dispersion Machine for Paint
Technical parameters

modelDA22DAD30DAD37
Power (kw)223037
Speed (r/m)0-12000-12000-1200
Impeller dia. (mm)300300330
Lift (mm)120012001200
Tank capacity (L)10010001500
Pump power( kw)1.51.51.5
Weight (kg)220024002800
 

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Sunny Gao
*From:
To: Miss Sunny Gao
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now