Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
NANTONG MULTI TECH ENGINEERING CO., LTD.

High Speed Mixer, High Speed Disperser, Propeller Agitator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Speed Agitator for Paint, Coating, Pigment, Chemical Liquid, Laboratory Basket Wet Grinding Mill with Zirconia Bead for Pesticide, Pigment, Printing Ink, Paint, Dual-Axle Double Speeds Mixer for Putty, Adhesive, Offset Printing Ink and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product mixer High Speed Agitator for Paint, Coating, Pigment, Chemical Liquid

High Speed Agitator for Paint, Coating, Pigment, Chemical Liquid

FOB Price: US $2,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $2,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 300sets
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HSD
  • Working: Convection Mixer
  • Application: Liquid with Suspended Solids, Viscous Fluid, Liquid
  • Application Area: Engineering & Construction
  • Mixing Drum Shape: Disc
  • Operating type: Continuous Operating
  • 1000L Paint Agaitor: Double Speeds High Speed Dispersing
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 8479820090
  • Mixer Type: Agitator
  • Stirring Type: Spiral
  • Certification: CE
  • Layout Type: Verticle
  • Additional Capabilities: Milling
  • Condition: New
  • Trademark: MTE
  • Origin: Nantong
Product Description
It can mix, dissolve and disperse two or more kinds of liquid and powder materials, It can work single or together with other sand grinders.
 
High Speed Agitator for Paint, Coating, Pigment, Chemical Liquid
 
 
Technical parameters
 
Model HSD1.5HSD4HSD11HSD22HSD37HSD45HSD90-160
Motor power (kw)1.541122374590-160
Rotating speed (rpm)1450145014501450120012001000
Dia.of disc.( mm)150200250350400450600
Lift (mm)8008009001200120016002000
Power of pump (kw)0.550.550.751.51.52.23
Capacity (L) 50200400-600600-
1000
1000-
2000
1000-25005000-
8000
Weight (kg)3604008001500170021002600-
3000
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Sunny Gao
*From:
To: Miss Sunny Gao
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now