Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
NANTONG MULTI TECH ENGINEERING CO., LTD.

High Speed Mixer, High Speed Agitator, Propeller Agitator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Laboratory High Speed Turbine Mixing Machine, Dual-Axle Double Speeds Mixer for Putty, Adhesive, Offset Printing Ink, Vacuum Silicone Compound Kneader of Double Masticator Blades with Heating and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product mixer Laboratory High Speed Turbine Mixing Machine

Laboratory High Speed Turbine Mixing Machine

FOB Price: US $2,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $2,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 300sets
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HSD2.2
  • Working: Convection Mixer
  • Application: Liquid with Suspended Solids, Viscous Fluid, Liquid
  • Application Area: Engineering & Construction
  • Mixing Drum Shape: Disc
  • Operating type: Continuous Operating
  • 1000L Paint Agaitor: Double Speeds High Speed Dispersing
  • Transport Package: Wooden Case
  • Origin: Nantong
  • Mixer Type: Agitator
  • Stirring Type: Spiral
  • Certification: CE
  • Layout Type: Verticle
  • Additional Capabilities: Milling
  • Condition: New
  • Trademark: MTE
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 8479820090
Product Description
It can mix, dissolve and disperse two or more kinds of liquid and powder materials, It can work single or together with other sand grinders.
 
Laboratory High Speed Turbine Mixing Machine
 
 
Technical parameters
 
Model HSD1.5HSD4HSD11HSD22HSD37HSD45HSD90-160
Motor power (kw)1.541122374590-160
Rotating speed (rpm)1450145014501450120012001000
Dia.of disc.( mm)150200250350400450600
Lift (mm)8008009001200120016002000
Power of pump (kw)0.550.550.751.51.52.23
Capacity (L) 50200400-600600-
1000
1000-
2000
1000-25005000-
8000
Weight (kg)3604008001500170021002600-
3000
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Sunny Gao
*From:
To: Miss Sunny Gao
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now